Third quarter honors students announced

Third quarter honors students announced
Posted on //
This is the image for the news article titled Third quarter honors students announced

Warrensburg CSD Announces High Honor, Honor, and Effort Rolls for the third quarter of the 2017-2018 school year.

HIGH HONOR ROLL
7th Grade: Kailey Bacon, Kara Bacon, Daalten DeMarsh, Zachary Duell, Paige Eaton, Tristen Hitchcock, Christopher Lambeth, Nicholas McNutt, Madison Monahan, Andrew Moore, Landon Olden, Justin Rushia, Quintin Sprague 

8th Grade: John Arnold, Natalie Bederian, Jane Boston, John Briggs, Jacalyn Carson, Abbigale Cheney, Ella Constantineau, Daniel Cunniffe, Zachary Curtis, Cora-Lyne Hopkins, Timothy Kelly, Tanner McKenna, Paul McKenny, Morgan Olden, Kali Patchen, Ayden Rushia, Thomas Sesselman, Elizabeth Shumek, Audrey Steves, Kaylei West 

9th Grade: Jordan Barker, Reese Connelly, Nayana De Amelia, Sara Langworthy, Joseph Nissen, Julia Quintal, Eric Sherman, Bryce Vaisey, James Wallace  

10th Grade: Hope Boland, Kaytlyn Constantineau, Erin Cunniffe, Isabella De Amelia, Destiny Fish, Sydney Gerrain, Serena Larose, Jacob Mallon-Clear, Thomas Moore, Kaylee Olden  

11th Grade:  Adam Allen, Brandon Bailey, Kaylee Baker, Thomas Birkholz IV, Audrey Burkhardt, Mairina Callahan, Mattie Castro, Jenna Combs, Abigail Karson, Nhu Le, Evan Mac Duff, Nolan McNeill, Aiden Moulton, Jillian Nash, Peyton Olden, Mikayla Rothermel, Walter Weick, Hannah West

12th Grade:  Kelly Angell, Elizabeth Bonk, Ian Boston, James Cunniffe, Natalie Davey, Benjamin Ewald, Sierra Galusha, Jacob Johnson, Thor Larson, Olivia McNeill, Daniel Monthony, Mariah Nissen, Cody Parker, Natalya Parsels, Nicholas Putney, Gary Rounds, Tara Santisteban

HONOR ROLL
7th Grade: Shane Baker, Leigha Barnaby, Matthew Bellinger, Joseph Cain, Skyler Castro, Jared Kietze, Teagan Jarvis, Parker Kalisz, Shyianne Kearsley, Adam Lamoureux, Francesca Lang, Taylor Lawler, Trace McGrath, Elizabeth McNutt, Sarah Mosher, Andrew Negron, Alonah Olden, William Olden IV, Amber Porter, Jack Putney, Daniel Randall, Karla Sherman, Lonna Sonley 

8th Grade: Coyte Allen, Julianna Baker, Thomas Combs, Paisley Conine, Olivia Frazier-Lee, Patrick Hammond, Lana Lambeth, Donovan LaMontain, Jason LaPelle, Caiden Mosher, Brayden Olden, Malia Prevost, Harrison Rafferty, Kenny Sherman, Dylan Winchell  

9th Grade: Morgen Baker, Andrea Lareau, William Mason, Nicholas Parker, Orion Parsels, Amber Prosser, Stephen Roseberger, Ridge Russo, Serena Stewart, Isaac Wachunas 

10th Grade: Callandra Jacobsno, Gavin Jones, Lauramae Kitchen, Mariah Lee, Elnora Lewis, Thomas Needham III, Adam Robinson, Brandon Schill  

11th Grade: Danielle Baker, Stephenie Brown, Emilie Combs, Dianne Curtis, Harley Griffen, Daniel Kelly, Jordan Lamphier, Avery LaPoint, Michael Miller, Meagan O’Sullivan, Catherine Witherbee                          

12th Grade: Payton Andrews, Cheyenne Arnold, Tyler Baker, Donald Carpenter, Remmi Connelly, Ben Evans, Matthew Gerrain, Gary Hill, Cole Lanfear, Jessica Pimentel, Kayla Raymond, Ethan Schloss, Alexander Smith, Austin Smith, Trevor Winchell.

 

EFFORT ROLL
7th Grade: Breanna Anaman, Emily Baker, Ty Brown, Jean Corriveau, Elizabeth Duell, Xavier Harney, Bryn Jones, Kasey Keith, Kimberly Lyng, Logan Schill, Landian Templeton, Priscilla Vernum

8th Grade: Gabriel Belanger, Tanner Braley, Nicholas Clark, Kellen Duell, Antoniette Fruda, Henry Keith, Ivy Marker, Evan Miller, Autumn Moulton, Hunter Nemec, Desirae Prosser, Michael Riddle, Landon Smith

9th Grade: James Binder, Megan Bliss, Zachary Carpenter, Emily Ewald, Anita Kladis, Jordan Mallory, Hunter McKenna, Troy Miller, Jasonah Vernum, Kristen White, Raymond Wilbur

10th Grade: Justin Arnold, Destiny Barrett, Devin Casey, Jaron Griffin, Grady Hill, Hunter Karson, David Luck, Ann Prosser, Sierra Prosser, Kendra Russell, Trinity-Scarlet Turner

11th Grade: Christian Carrion, Zachary Davis, Shane Dumond, Jordan Hill, Elijah Terrell, Colden Wells

12th Grade: Tyler Barrett, Jack Binder, Mackenzie Blydenburgh, Alan Clark Jr, Celena Dalbey, Makayla Griswold, John Kelly, Keairra LaCarte, William McEnaney, Jesse Norris, Kyle Wilson

            KEEP UP THE GREAT WORK!

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.